Arizona Drag Boat Association
Arizona Drag Boat Association  

2020 SEASON POINTS

  PWC

BOAT# DRIVERS NAME PARKER 2/20 BUCKEYE 11/20 TOTAL
33A Owen Adams 302 502 804
330A Leslie Adams 404 420 824 Winner
920A Sharon Holloway 210 216 426
923A Brian Marble 206 614 820 Runner-Up

 

 

 

RIVER RACER

BOAT# DRIVERS NAME PARKER 2/20 BUCKEYE 11/20 TOTAL
007 Daniel Deprest 214 0 214
777 Scott Dolezal 404 0 404
187 Tony Dunlap 608 208 816 Runner-Up
311 Kevin Hotchkiss 320 512 832 Winner
051 Randy Melvin 302 214 516
60A Rob Miller 212 0 212
397 Bryan Schumway 210 410 620
5868 Jim Speece 216 0 216
         

 

 

 

STOCK ELIMINATOR
BOAT# DRIVERS NAME PARKER 2/20 BUCKEYE 11/20 TOTAL
72A Collin Denny N/A 0 0
013A Jay Erschen 616 308 924 Runner-Up
887 Gary Gebert 206 0 206
181 Bryan Glidewell 310 0 310
075A John Scott Kelso N/A 0 0
42L Tim Lewis II 514 414 928 Winner
252 Tanya Scribner 420 202 622
225 Tara Scribner 312 0 312
102 Victor Rodas 208 0 208
982 Dusty Pederson 204 204 408
18 Chris Wasinger 102 306 408

 

 

 

MODIFIED ELIMINATOR
BOAT# DRIVERS NAME PARKER 2/20 BUCKEYE 11/20 TOTAL
612 Carie Ault 612 304 916 Winner
004 Tyler Erschen 204 418 622
713 Dennis Lackey 316 512 828 Runner-Up
141 Frank Nagore 210 0 210
031A Rich Saindon 414 320 734
36 Richard Young 206 302 508
252 Tanya Scribner 508 206 714
225 Tara Scribner 320 0 320
313 Josh Erschen 202 0 202

 

 

 

TOP ELIMINATOR
BOAT# DRIVERS NAME PARKER 2/20 BUCKEYE 11/20 TOTAL
002 Fred Hart 304 0 304
24L Tim Lewis 512 206 718 Winner
383 Bill McGuinn 218 202 420
818 Vince Nelson Sr. 210 210 420
605 Bruce Schroeder 308 312 620 Runner-Up
626A Carl Snyder 206 316 522
225 Tara Scribner 0 508 508

 

 

 

PRO ELIMINATOR
BOAT# DRIVERS NAME PARKER 2/20 BUCKEYE 11/20 TOTAL
722 Jay Brakefield 406 0 406
488 Mike Beierle 312 404 716 Runner-Up
424 Wes Conn N/A 0 0
805 Kevin Foote 202 202 404
721A Chris Hedlund N/A 0 0
831 Jim Howard 204 206 410
447 Stan Tweedy 508 310 818 Winner
         
         

 

 

 

QUICK ELIMINATOR
BOAT# DRIVERS NAME PARKER 2/20 BUCKEYE 11/20 TOTAL
631 Gary Davis 214 0 214
910L Larry Flores 510 308 818 Runner-Up
8182 Vince Nelson Jr. 306 514 820 Winner
99 Marty Stretch 204 0 204
128 Duane Thornton 208 204 412
         
         
         
         

 

 

 

PRO OUTLAW
BOAT# DRIVERS NAME PARKER 2/20 BUCKEYE 11/20 TOTAL
911 Rick Barretta 308 204 512 Runner-Up
034 Chris Irick 204 0 204
572 Mark Reese 302 302 604 Winner
         
         
         
         
         
         

 

 

 

BLOWN GAS FLAT
BOAT# DRIVERS NAME PARKER 2/20 BUCKEYE 11/20 TOTAL
540 Matt Brown 306 0 306 Winner
542 Gerry Yerex 202 0 202 Runner-Up
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap
© adbaracing

This website was created using 1&1 IONOS MyWebsite.