Arizona DragBoat Association
Arizona DragBoat Association  

2019 Points

QE

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

Parker

#1

Whp

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#1

Parker #2

Whp

#3

Total

Mike Schiller

302

402

304

514

 

 

 

 

Duane

thorton

128

210

206

208

 

 

 

 

Jeremy Denny 072

0 0 0    

 

 

 

             

Larry flores

910l

306

408 204        

John Littleton

013c

 

514 102        

Scott Arriaga

099

204 210 310

 

     

Vince Nelson jr 181

  0 0

 

     

 

Mark Reese

572L

  202 0        

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

                                   Winner!  Runner-up!
Pro Eliminator                          
                                                  

 

Parker

#1

Whp

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#1

Parker #2 WHP #3 Total:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chris Headland

721a

308 408 210  

 

   

Tom Wedic

729

416 506 406  

 

 

 

Joe Masik

013

206 0 0  

 

   

Jim Howard

831l

512

204

0

 

 

 

 

 

JD

Mckay

129


202

0

0        

stan tweedy

447

310

202

204

 

 

 

 

 

             

Josh

Erschin

313

 

  0 0        

Tom Roberts

711A

  312 302        

 

 

             

 
             

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

 

 

Top
Eliminator
       Winner!       Runner-up!
        
                                    

 

Parker #1

WHP

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#2

Parker #2

WHP

#3

Total

Mike Beierle

48

  0 0    

 

 

Carl Snyder

626A

206 310 410  

 

   

Gerry Yerex

542

208 208 318    

 

 

 

       

 

   

Justin Perkins

463

416 0 0        

Fred Hart

002

 

202 202 0  

 

   

Jake Yeager

177

622 0 0  

 

   

Vince Nelson SR

818

212 0 206        

Greg Johnson/Matt Crews

032l

314 306 208  

 

   

Bill Mcguinn

383

304 414 214  

 

   

Dean Maddox

444

  0 0  

 

   

Bruce Schroeder

605

218 518 202        

Tim Lewis

24L

510 212 512        

Kevin Foote

805A

0 204 304        

Wally Nocks

244

  0 0        
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               

 

 

 

Modified
Eliminator
                


                Winner!    Runner-up!                              

 

Parker

#1

WHP 

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#3

Total

 

           

 

Jay Erschen

013

202 210 210  

 

   

 

         

 

 
     

 

       
Don Blayney 086 0 0

0

       

Paul Schroeder

506

 

208 0

 202

       

Gary Gebert

887

 

306 0

0

       
Rich Saindon 031A 516 0 0        

 

 

     

 

     

Jeremy Pense

425

 

410 204 206

 

     

Richard Young

036

204 402 304

 

     

J Erschen

313

  306 308        

Carry

Ault 612

    412        
               
               
               
               

 

 

Stock
Eliminator
                                                        
                                                     

   

                  Winner!          Runner-up!

 

parker

#1

WHP

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#3

Total

Wes Conn

424

 

208 206 0        

Robert Holloway 321A

214 208 206        

Tara Scribner

225

510 304 310        

Tonya Scribner

252

302

512

508

       

Jay Erschen

313

 

204

0

0

 

 

 

 

Charles Calva

253

 

306

0

0

 

 

 

 

Collin Denny

72A

 

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

Tim Lewis Jr

42l

 

100 0 102        

T Erschen

004

 

  402 204        

Scott Kelso

075

 

    214        

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

River Racer

                                       
                                                 

             Winner!             Runner-up!                         

 

Parker

#1

WHP

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#3

Total
Randy Melvin 051 514 418 220        
Scott Dolezal 777 308 512 616        

Dennis Lackey

713

212 304 210        
Kevin Hotchkiss 311A 228 206 206        

John Windle

199

422 0 0        

Tyler Erschen

004

 

204 0 0        

 

 

             

Dean Maddox

444

 

210 0 0        

Rob Miller

60A

 

220 0 0        
Kevin Foote 07A 202 0 0        

 

 

 

 

 

       

Jim scpeece

5868

 

218

210

318

       

 c alt

612

 

202

0

       

J helsel

745

  308 424        

 

PWC                                 
                       Winner!  Runner-up!                                 
 

 

Parker

#1

WHP

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#2

PARKER

#2

WHP

#3

Total

 Brian Marble 923A

202 208 402        

 

             

Owen Adams

33A

508

506

304

   

 

 

Lesly Adams

330a

 

204

402

506

   

 

 

Sharon Holloway

920a

412

313

206

   

 

 

Tom tutera

831a

 

204

214

   

 

 

Mike 

adams

708a

 

 

 

210

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
         
         
         

Want to Become a Member?

Email jennifer@adbaracing.com 

Call 602-614-0560

 

Contact Us

Sponsors

Become a sponsor for Arizona Dragboat!

Print Print | Sitemap
© adbaracing

This website was created using 1&1 IONOS MyWebsite.