Arizona DragBoat Association
Arizona DragBoat Association  

2019 Points

QE

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

Parker

#1

Whp

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#1

Parker #2

Whp

#3

Total

Mike Schiller

302

402

 

 

 

 

 

 

Duane

thorton

128

210

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeremy Denny 072

0        

 

 

 

             

Larry flores

910l

306

           

John Littleton

013c

 

           

Scott Arriaga

099

204    

 

     

Vince Nelson jr 181

     

 

     

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

 

           

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

                                   Winner!  Runner-up!
Pro Eliminator                          
                                                  

 

Parker

#1

Whp

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#1

Parker #2 WHP #3 Total:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Chris Headland

721a

308      

 

   

Tom Wedic

729

416      

 

 

 

Joe Masik

013

206      

 

   

Jim Howard

831l

512

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

JD

Mckay

129


202

 

         

stan tweedy

447

310

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

             

Josh

Erschin

313

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

             

 
             

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

 

 

Top
Eliminator
       Winner!       Runner-up!
        
                                    

 

Parker #1

WHP

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#2

Parker #2

WHP

#3

Total

Mike Beierle

48

         

 

 

Carl Snyder

626A

206      

 

   

Gerry Yerex

542

208        

 

 

 

       

 

   

Justin Perkins

463

416            

Fred Hart

002

 

202      

 

   

Jake Yeager

177

622      

 

   

Vince Nelson SR

818

212            

Greg Johnson/Matt Crews

032l

314      

 

   

Bill Mcguinn

383

304      

 

   

Dean Maddox

444

       

 

   

Bruce Schroeder

605

218            

Tim Lewis

24L

510            

Kevin Foote

805A

0            

Wally Nocks

244

             
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               
               

 

 

 

Modified
Eliminator
                


                Winner!    Runner-up!                              

 

Parker

#1

WHP 

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#3

Total

 

           

 

Jay Erschen

013

202      

 

   

 

         

 

 
     

 

       
Don Blayney 086 0  

 

       

Paul Schroeder

506

 

208  

 

       

Gary Gebert

887

 

306  

 

       
Rich Saindon 031A 516            

 

 

     

 

     

Jeremy Pense

425

 

410    

 

     

Richard Young

036

204    

 

     
               
               
               
               
               
               

 

 

Stock
Eliminator
                                                        
                                                     

   

                  Winner!          Runner-up!

 

parker

#1

WHP

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#3

Total

Wes Conn

424

 

208            

Robert Holloway 321A

214            

Tara Scribner

225

510            

Tonya Scribner

252

302

 

 

       

Jay Erschen

313

 

204

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charles Calva

253

 

306

 

 

 

 

 

 

Collin Denny

72A

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tim Lewis Jr

24L

 

100            

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

 

             

 

River Racer

                                       
                                                 

             Winner!             Runner-up!                         

 

Parker

#1

WHP

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#3

Total
Randy Melvin 051 514            
Scott Dolezal 777 308            

Dennis Lackey

713

212            
Kevin Hotchkiss 311A 228            

John Windle

199

422            

Tyler Erschen

004

 

204            

 

 

             

Dean Maddox

444

 

210            

Rob Miller

60A

 

220            
Kevin Foote 07A 202            

 

 

 

 

 

       

Jim scpeece

5868

 

218

 

 

       

 

 

 

 

 

       

 

 

             

 

PWC                                 
                       Winner!  Runner-up!                                 
 

 

Parker

#1

WHP

#1

WHP

#2

DEXTER

#2

PARKER

#2

WHP

#3

Total

 Brian Marble 923A

202            

 

             

Owen Adams

33A

508

 

 

   

 

 

Lesly Adams

330a

 

204

 

 

   

 

 

Sharon Holloway

920a

412

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 
         
         
         

Want to Become a Member?

Email jennifer@adbaracing.com 

Call 602-614-0560

 

Contact Us

Sponsors

Become a sponsor for Arizona Dragboat!

Print Print | Sitemap
© adbaracing

This website was created using 1&1 IONOS MyWebsite.