Arizona DragBoat Association
Arizona DragBoat Association

2017 Points

QE

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

Parker

#1

Whp

#1

Parker #2 Whp#2 Parker #3 Whp #3 Total

Jeff Luereig

623

402

 

 

 

 

 

 

James Bostic 609

206

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jeremy Denny 072

0        

 

 

 

             

Mike Finnegan

999

310

           

John Littleton

013c

308

           

Tom Fulkerson

014

212    

 

     

Vince Nelson jr 181

204    

 

     

Keven Cornelius

160

514            
Joe Lakamp 110

 

           

 

 

 

 

       

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

                                   Winner!  Runner-up!
Pro Eliminator                          
                                                  

 

Parker

#1

Whp

#1

Parker #2

Whp

#2

Parker #3 WHP #3 Total:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brad Stewart

511a

204      

 

   

Tom Wedic

729

100      

 

 

 

Scott Miller

009

       

 

   

Tom Robert 711a

302

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tim Miller 00A


 

 

         

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Top
Eliminator
       Winner!       Runner-up!
        
                                    

 

Parker #1

WHP

#1

Parker #2

WHP

#2

Parker #3

WHP

#3

Total

Mike Beierle

488

         

 

 

Jeff Swigert 520

636      

 

   
Gerry Yerex 542          

 

 

Gary Gebert

887a

208      

 

   

Stan Tweedy

447

320            

Ray Dalke/Tona Shapen

822

202      

 

   
Jake Yeager 177 326      

 

   
Larry Flores 731 100            

Greg Johnson/Matt Crews

032l

330      

 

   
Matt Oliver 713 222      

 

   

Dean Maddox

444

334      

 

   

 Bill Mcguinn

 383                            328

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Herb Riggle

 050A                                                          

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Fred Hart 

 002                            214 

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Barb Kunkle

 033A                         224

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Scott Broviak

   753                           212

----------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Justin Perkins

 463                            544

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 Joe Martin

415                              718

--------------- -----------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Bobby Laster

800                            206

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Ron Baker Jr

003

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Frank Bench

555A                         204

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Steve Boyce

545                           216

 

 

 

 

Modified
Eliminator
                


                Winner!    Runner-up!                              

 

Parker

#1

WHP 

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#2

Parker

#3

WHP

#3

Total

Jim Howard 831l

422          

 

Grady

Lakamp

110        

308      

 

   

Jeff Foland

037a

218        

 

 
Nicholas Pisciotta 100A 316  

 

       
Don Blayney 086 514  

 

       
     

 0

       
Jeff Burgess    

 

       
Rich Saindon 031A 226            
Armand Labarre 494A 212    

 

     

Craig Jackson 487

     

 

     

Darin Lezzi

094a

206    

 

     

Vince

Nelson Sr

818L                 210

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Scott Miller  

009                  620   

 

 

Stock
Eliminator
                                                        
                                                     

   

                  Winner!          Runner-up!

 

parker

#1

WHP

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#2

Parker

#3

WHP

#3

Total

 

             

Robert Holloway 321A

208            

Danny Montoya 303

216            

Tona Scribner

252

304

 

 

       

Walter Nocs

244

402

 

 

 

 

 

 

Larry Spriggs

035a

210

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trevor Grisenti

232a

506

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

River Racer

                                       
                                                 

             Winner!             Runner-up!                         

 

Parker

#1

WHP

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#2

Parker

#3

WHP

#3

Total
Randy Melvin 051 312            
Scott Dolezal 777 614            

Jeff Foland

038a

             
               
Kevin Hotchkiss 311A 216            
John Scott Kelso 075A 206            
Rob Miller 60 508            

John Robinson

82

402            

Amy Ross

p96

210            
               
Kevin Foote 07A 204            

Harold Miller 005A

 

 

 

       

 

 

 

 

       

 

 

 

 

       

 

PWC                                 
                       Winner!  Runner-up!                                 
 

 

Parker

#1

WHP

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#2

Parker

#3

WHP

#3

Total

 Brian Marble 923A

402            
Matt Howard 831A 310            

Brittney Hegema

44A

208

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

Sharon Holloway

920a

216

 

 

   

 

 

   

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

   

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Want to Become a Member?

Email jennifer@adbaracing.com 

Call 602-614-0560

 

Contact Us

Sponsors

Become a sponsor for Arizona Dragboat!

Print Print | Sitemap
© adbaracing

This website was created using 1&1 MyWebsite.