Arizona DragBoat Association
Arizona DragBoat Association

2016 Points  

    Winner!                           Runner-up!

 

 

 

 

QE

 

 

0

 

 

 

 

 

Parker

#1

Whp

#1

Parker #2 Whp#2 Parker #3 Whp #3 Total

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

James Bostic 609

318

0

300

0

0

0

618

Jeremy Denny 072

0 512 100 304 516

 426

1858

Arek Strohmenger

1953

428 316 300 206 312 638 2200
Kelly Rhead 6040

204

0 0 0 0 202 406
Mike Schiller 302

210

204 200 202 214 0 1030
Roger Roadstrom 045 200 0 0

0

0 0 200

Vince Nelson jr 181

214 0 100

0

0 0 314



 Gary Davis 631

430 310 100 410 422 332 2004
Darin Moilanen 317

324

208 100 0 0 0 632

Tim Goodwin 38


426

0

0

0 0 0 426

Joe Lakamp

110

320

0

 

0

0

0

0 320

Vince Nelson sr

818


202

0

200

0

0

0

402

Brian Coin

657a

216
 

0

300

0

0

0

516

Mark Reese 572l

200

404

100

0

204

0

908

joe alcorn 909

 

 

300

0

0

0

300

 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 



 

 

                                   Winner!  Runner-up!
Pro Eliminator                          
                                                  

 

Parker

#1

Whp

#1

Parker #2

Whp

#2

Parker #3 WHP #3 Total:

Joseph Masek 013a

414

0

0

0

0

0

414

 Brad Stewart 511a

402 206 100 0

306

520 1534

Alan BrakeField/brad simons 722

312 0 0 0

0

0

312
Scott Monroe 951a 206 0 0 0

0


0
206

Tom Robert 711a

204

202

300

410

202

0

1318

 

Tim Miller 00A


210

0

0 0 0 216 426

Joe Alcorn 909l


208

0

0

0

o

0

208

Duane Thornton      308           204       100           306           408      310          1636

Tom Wedic                                                                                     210      402         612

 

 

Top
Eliminator
       Winner!       Runner-up!
        
                                    

 

Parker #1

WHP

#1

Parker #2

WHP

#2

Parker #3

WHP

#3

Total

 

         

 

 

Jeff Swigert 520

214 406 100 318

326

224 1588
Gerry Yerex 542 202 202 0 100 0

204

708

Tom Wedic 729

330 220 100 324

0

0 974
Stan Tweedy 447 428 218 300 308 208 326 1788
Garrett Breistig 333 420 204 200 312

212

314 1662
Jake Yeager 177 204 0 100 0

216

416 936
Larry Flores 731 208 212 100 0 0 0 520
Matt Crews 032l 222 326 400 520

222

336 2016
Matt Oliver 713 218 0 0 0

0

  218
         

 

   

 

 

 

Modified
Eliminator
                


                Winner!    Runner-up!                              

 

Parker

#1

WHP 

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#2

Parker

#3

WHP

#3

Total

Jim Howard 831l

216 100 0 206 204 0

726

Gary Gebert 887

202 0 100 0

202

0 504
Mike Munoz 009l 214 208 314 408 622

320

2086
Nicholas Pisciotta 100A 308 0

0

0 0 0 308
Don Blayney 086 204 0

616

312 206 316 1654
Frank Bench 555A 212 0

 04

0 0 202 414
Chris Headlund 31A 318 514

312

504 314 618 2580
Rich Saindon 031A 422    210 0 418 426 1476
Armand Labarre 494A 406 406 422

202

210 328 1785
       

 

     
       

 

     

 

 

Stock
Eliminator
                                                        
                                                     

   

                  Winner!          Runner-up!

 

parker

#1

WHP

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#2

Parker

#3

WHP

#3

Total

Eddie Kirley 069a

202 0 0 0 0 0 202

Robert Holloway 321A

512 308 310 302 304 212 1948

Danny Montoya 303a

408 402 202 206 408 516 2142
Travis Brinson 92

306

0

206

0 0 0 512

Ron Baker jr

003

 

 

 

 

 

204

204

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


 

 

River Racer

                                       
                                                 

             Winner!             Runner-up!                         

 

Parker

#1

WHP

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#2

Parker

#3

WHP

#3

Total
Randy Melvin 051 310 406 300 310 508 518 2352
Scott Dolezal 777 414 510 204 512 218 426 2284
               
Johnnie Montour 514 212 0 314 0 0 0 526
Kevin Hotchkiss 311A 424 208 0 314 0 214 1160
John Scott Kelso 075A 316 212 310 204 0 206 1248
Rob Miller 60 320 0 406 0 404 0 1130
Wesley Morgan 011 208 0 0 0 0 0 208
               
Tanya Scribner 252 206 302 218 206 0 0 932
Kevin Foote 07A 418 204 208 402 210 210 1652

Harold Miller 005A

204

0

0

0 0 204 408

 

 

 

 

       

 

 

 

 

       

 

PWC                                 
                       Winner!  Runner-up!                                 
 

 

Parker

#1

WHP

#1

Parker

#2

WHP

#2

Parker

#3

WHP

#3

Total

 Brian Marble 923A

204 402 404 304 310 420 2044
Matt Howard 831A 414 308 300 512 402 516 2452
Tom Tutera 710 202

504

206

206 214

212

1544

Michael Adams 708A

208

206

218

0 504

314

1450

Sharon Holloway

920a

306

214

310

208 312

308

1658

keith Brown 121  

 

208

402 0

202

812

Owen Adams

 

 

 

  208

204

412

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Want to Become a Member?

Email jennifer@adbaracing.com 

Call 602-614-0560

 

Contact Us

Sponsors

Become a sponsor for Arizona Dragboat!

Print Print | Sitemap
© adbaracing

This website was created using 1&1 MyBusiness Site.